All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 May 2024
8:32 pm

Player profile of: Alexey Filichionok

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2024-04-216 Kyu116120820 (0%)
2024-016 Kyu11682062711 (40%)
2023-076 Kyu12101796130 (49%)
2023-017 Kyu10671183313 (39%)
2022-079 Kyu98285  
2022-019 Kyu98285  
2021-079 Kyu982855113 (25%)
2021-0112 Kyu78334347 (20%)
20874 (35%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-02-041168-782 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20232023-12-16 - 2023-12-171177-9416 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-12-031170+763 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-261189-1983 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-191231-42212 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-051232-173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-221199+3383 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-081199+064 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-09-241210-11103 
Young Generals Cup 2023, Minsk2023-05-27 - 2023-05-281184+26287 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-05-141213-29153 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-05-071236-23103 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2023 in Minsk2023-04-30 - 2023-05-011208+28466 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-04-251193+1583 
6th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22023-04-22 - 2023-04-231207-14176 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20232023-03-18 - 2023-03-191136+71116 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-03-051150-1483 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-02-281142+834 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-02-141143-123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-02-121145-2456 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-01-221160-1563 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-01-171148+1233 
6th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12023-01-14 - 2023-01-151067+81146 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20222022-12-17 - 2022-12-181044+23636 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-12-131037+733 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-11-291079-4264 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-11-151088-984 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-11-061102-1433 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-11-011081+21347 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-10-301002+7963 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-10-02993+91038 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-09-18982+1173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-08923+59123 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-02874+496179 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-27864+1062 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-13892-28124 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-30914-22124 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-27 - 2021-03-28914+0155 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-16885+2944 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-02883+2122 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-16880+3103 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-02826+546310 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-31794+3294 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24795-1123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-19789+6123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-17783+68411 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-22752+3183 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-08661+915312 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-24652+983 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-21628+24194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-10633-57213 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-27638-593 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-29659-2192 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-15656+362 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-13641+1543 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-06596+455514 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-08-29596* 84 
+565208